Our Faculty & Staff

< 1 2 3 > showing 25 - 48 of 58 constituents

Malli Holoshitz

Titles: Hebrew Department Chair
Departments: Hebrew
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 286

Shoshana Janer

Titles: Hebrew Instructor
Departments: Hebrew
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 281

Nicole Kahn

Titles: English Department Chair
Departments: English
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 290

Shana Kantor

Titles: Director of Advancement
Departments: Leadership, Advancement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 227

Hadassa Kidron

Titles: Hebrew Instructor
Departments: Hebrew
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 263

Marcy Kolb

Titles: Social Worker
Departments: Student Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 2485925263 ext. 240

Seth Korelitz

Titles: Director of Jewish Studies
Departments: Leadership, Jewish Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 242

Lisa Laenen

Titles: Accountant
Departments: Accounting
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 252

Michael Langer

Titles: Rabbinics & Bible Instructor
Departments: Jewish Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 280

Sarine Lanxner

Titles: Receptionist
Departments: Office Staff
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 220

Boruch Lazewnik

Titles: Rabbinics Instructor
Departments: Jewish Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 270

Anna Lochrie

Titles: Visual Arts Instructor
Departments: Visual & Performing Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 254

Nicholas Mantas

Titles: Science Department Chair
Departments: Math, Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 283

Mitch Master

Titles: Director of Visual & Performing Arts
Departments: Visual & Performing Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 254

Robert Miller

Titles: Registrar
Departments: Student Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 344

Ariella Monson

Titles: Coordinator of Student Life
Departments: Student Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 341

Amanda Neaton

Titles: Science Instructor
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 261

Julie Ohana

Titles: Director of Community Engagement
Departments: Advancement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 222

Elliot Pachter

Titles: Rabbinic Advisor
Departments: Jewish Studies, Student Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 310

Elektra Petrucci

Titles: Graphic Designer & Administrative Support
Departments: Advancement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 245

Andrew Picard

Titles: Mathematics Instructor
Departments: Math
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 257

Simon Pinter

Titles: STEM Lab Manager
Departments: Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 237

Eric Rapp

Titles: Science and Math Instructor
Departments: Math, Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 273

Waldon Reed

Titles: Music Ensemble Instructor
Departments: Visual & Performing Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (248) 592-5263 ext. 254
< 1 2 3 > showing 25 - 48 of 58 constituents